OLÜMPIAADID
|
Rahvusvahelised aineolümpiaadid
|
Euroopa Liidu loodusteaduste olümpiaad (EUSO) |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
hõbemedal |
õp Koit Timpmann, õp Ida Rahu |
Põhja- ja Baltimaade füüsikaolümpiaad |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann |
loodusteadused (IJSO) |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
pronksmedal |
õp Koit Timpmann, õp Ida Rahu |
Riiklikud aineolümpiaadid
|
bioloogia |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
7. koht |
õp Ana Valdmann |
geograafia |
Helen Sinivee |
8a |
|
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Katriin Käärik |
9a |
|
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
II järk |
õp Priit Pensa |
loodusteadused |
Robin Aleks Kavald |
7b |
|
õp Koit Timpmann, õp Ida Rahu, õp Ana Valdmann |
füüsika |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
1. koht |
õp Koit Timpmann |
füüsika |
Katriin Käärik |
9a |
II järk |
õp Koit Timpmann |
matemaatika |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
3. koht |
õp Ülle Puusepp |
kodundus |
Helen Sinivee |
8a |
2. koht |
õp Reet Tallo |
käsitöö |
Mari Leito |
9a |
4.-6. koht |
õp Reet Tallo |
keemia |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
1. koht |
õp Ida Rahu |
loodusteadused |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
1. koht |
õp Koit Timpmann, õp Ida Rahu |
Piirkondlikud aineolümpiaadid
|
õpioskused |
Martin Hannes Nuuma (3.a), Kaspar Allas (3.b), Anete Klaos (3.b), Tanel Vilper (3.c), Irene Herodes (3.d) |
3. kl |
6. koht |
õp Meeri Talv |
õpioskused |
Mia Faster, Kert Lelov, Marleen Tipka, Noora Nukka, Rasmus Kuusk |
5a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
õpioskused |
Marii-Eliise Ats, Jan-Erik Kärner, Siret Pent, Andreas Truija, Liisbet Vahtrik |
4b |
5.-6. koht |
õp Kristiina Järve |
inglise keel |
Robin Aleks Kavald |
7b |
2.-3. koht |
õp Astrid Salumets |
inglise keel |
Nataly Rätsepp |
7a |
7.-8. koht |
õp Astrid Salumets |
õigekiri |
Liisbet Vahtrik |
4b |
|
õp Kristiina Järve |
õigekiri |
Jan-Erik Kärner |
4b |
|
õp Kristiina Järve |
õigekiri |
Matilda Vahkal |
4c |
|
õp Meeri Talv |
õigekiri |
Aleksander Uba |
4c |
|
õp Meeri Talv |
õigekiri |
Mia Faster |
5a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
õigekiri |
Kert Lelov |
5a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
õigekiri |
Marleen Tipka |
5a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
õigekiri |
Simone Nairis |
5b |
|
õp Kristiina Järve |
õigekiri |
Lisandra Lipp |
6a |
|
õp Kristiina Järve |
õigekiri |
Rainis Puusepp |
6b |
|
õp Eveli Laats |
õigekiri |
Nataly Rätsepp |
7a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
õigekiri |
Kristiina Ernits |
7b |
3. koht |
õp Kristel Kruuse |
õigekiri |
Helen Sinivee |
8a |
|
õp Eveli Laats |
õigekiri |
Mariel Olkonen |
8a |
|
õp Eveli Laats |
õigekiri |
Mari Leito |
9a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
õigekiri |
Hanna Kool |
9a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
käsitöö ja kodundus |
Helen Sinivee |
8a |
1. koht |
õp Reet Tallo |
käsitöö ja kodundus |
Mari Leito |
9a |
1. koht |
õp Reet Tallo |
loodusteadused |
Robin Aleks Kavald |
7b |
5. koht |
õp Koit Timpmann, õp Ida Rahu, õp Ana Valdmann, õp Priit Pensa |
loodusteadused |
Ketlin Naarits |
7b |
|
õp Koit Timpmann, õp Ida Rahu, õp Ana Valdmann, õp Priit Pensa |
loodusteadused |
Peeter Lääniste |
8a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann, õp Ida Rahu, õp Ana Valdmann, õp Priit Pensa |
loodusteadused |
Mari Liis Aader |
8a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann, õp Ida Rahu, õp Ana Valdmann, õp Priit Pensa |
matemaatika |
Kert Lelov |
5a |
|
õp Reene Õigus |
matemaatika |
Marleen Tipka |
5a |
|
õp Reene Õigus |
matemaatika |
Kristin Sõber |
5b |
|
õp Tiina Ruus |
matemaatika |
Simone Nairis |
5b |
|
õp Tiina Ruus |
matemaatika |
Grethel Kleer Teder |
5c |
|
õp Riina Karpov |
matemaatika |
Rainis Puusepp |
6b |
1.-3. koht |
õp Reene Õigus |
inimeseõpetus |
Kert Lelov |
5a |
6. koht |
õp Tiina Ruus |
inimeseõpetus |
Hunko Talivere |
5c |
|
õp Meelika Kõre |
inimeseõpetus |
Rainis Puusepp |
5c |
|
õp Meelika Kõre |
inimeseõpetus |
Robina Aleks Kavald |
7b |
2.-3. koht |
õp Ana Valdmann |
inimeseõpetus |
Robina Aus |
7b |
|
õp Ana Valdmann |
inimeseõpetus |
Karoli Luige |
8a |
|
õp Ana Valdmann |
inimeseõpetus |
Hannes Palu |
8b |
|
õp Ana Valdmann |
inglise keel |
Mari Liis Aader |
8a |
4.-5. koht |
õp Aili Kadaste |
inglise keel |
Marta Parm |
8a |
|
õp Aili Kadaste |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Kirke Piiskoppel |
9a |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Mari Leito |
9a |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Pamela Ebber |
9a |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Koit Krusberg |
9a |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Eva Maria Hanson |
9a |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Mihkel Reinula |
9b |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Karl Hendrik Kiisk |
9b |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Sten-Martin Mägi |
9b |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Mikk Rätsep |
9b |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Sigrid Lain |
9b |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Kristofer-Robin Lai |
9b |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Markus Sossi |
9b |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Patrik Peemot |
9b |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Kathrina Volmer |
9b |
|
õp Jane Pääsukene |
matemaatika |
Karl Kristofer Haljand |
7a |
|
õp Ülle Puusepp |
matemaatika |
Robin Aleks Kavald |
7b |
|
õp Ülle Puusepp |
matemaatika |
Martin Männiste |
7b |
|
õp Ülle Puusepp |
matemaatika |
Mariliis Lääniste |
7b |
|
õp Ülle Puusepp |
matemaatika |
Peeter Lääniste |
8a |
|
õp Ülle Puusepp |
matemaatika |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
2. koht |
õp Ülle Puusepp |
bioloogia |
Mariliis Lääniste |
7b |
|
õp Ana Valdmann |
bioloogia |
Robin Aleks Kavald |
7b |
7. koht |
õp Ana Valdmann |
bioloogia |
Mariel Olkonen |
8a |
|
õp Ana Valdmann |
bioloogia |
Helen Sinivee |
8a |
|
õp Ana Valdmann |
bioloogia |
Peeter Lääniste |
8a |
|
õp Ana Valdmann |
bioloogia |
Mariel Olkonen |
8a |
|
õp Ana Valdmann |
bioloogia |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
1. koht |
õp Ana Valdmann |
bioloogia |
Katriin Käärik |
9a |
|
õp Ana Valdmann |
emakeel |
Nataly Rätsepp |
7a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
emakeel |
Kristiina Ernits |
7b |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
emakeel |
Eva Maria Hanson |
9a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
emakeel |
Anel Neumann |
9a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
füüsika |
Hannes Palu |
8b |
|
õp Koit Timpmann |
füüsika |
Mari Liis Aader |
8a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann |
füüsika |
Peeter Lääniste |
8a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann |
füüsika |
Mari Leito |
9a |
8. koht |
õp Koit Timpmann |
füüsika |
Triin Tens |
9a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann |
füüsika |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
1. koht |
õp Koit Timpmann |
füüsika |
Katriin Käärik |
9a |
3. koht |
õp Koit Timpmann |
keemia |
Hannes Palu |
8b |
|
õp Ida Rahu |
keemia |
Mariel Olkonen |
8a |
|
õp Ida Rahu |
keemia |
Hanna-Liina Sass |
8a |
|
õp Ida Rahu |
keemia |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
9a |
4. koht |
õp Ida Rahu |
keemia |
Cynthia Noormets |
9a |
|
õp Ida Rahu |
keemia |
Katriin Käärik |
9a |
|
õp Ida Rahu |
keemia |
Mari Leito |
9a |
|
õp Ida Rahu |
geograafia |
Robin Aleks Kavald |
7b |
4. koht |
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Mari Liis Aader |
8a |
|
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Mariel Olkonen |
8a |
|
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Helen Sinivee |
8a |
2. koht |
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Katriin Käärik |
9a |
4. koht |
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Anele Neumann |
9a |
|
õp Priit Pensa |
inglise keel |
Katriin Käärik |
9a |
|
õp Aili Kadaste |
inglise keel |
Mari Leito |
9a |
|
õp Aili Kadaste |