OLÜMPIAADID
|
Riiklikud aineolümpiaadid
|
bioloogia |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
7a |
|
õp Marit Toome |
geograafia |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
7a |
1. järk |
õp Priit Pensa |
loodusteadused |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
7a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann ja õp Marit Toome |
|
Piirkondlikud aineolümpiaadid
|
õpioskused |
Mariliis Lääniste, Robin Aleks Kavald, Kristiina Ernits, Nataly Rätsepp, Karl Kristofer Haljand |
5.kl |
4. koht |
õp Kristiina Järve ja õp Kristel Kruuse |
õpioskused |
Kert Lelov, Mia Faster, Merili Päike, Renno Merenäkk, Markus Tõnson |
3.kl |
5. koht |
õp Tiina Ruus |
õpioskused |
Rainis Puusepp, Kathy Carmela Klassen, Marcus Ehte, Keidi Käärmann, Annemai Rajang |
4.kl |
7. koht |
õp Sälly Salusoo ja õp Kristiina Järve |
inglise keel |
Auli Sander |
8a |
6.-7. koht |
õp Aili Kadaste |
inglise keel |
Annette Kits |
8a |
|
õp Aili Kadaste |
inglise keel |
Kärt Lang |
9a |
|
õp Astrid Salumets |
inglise keel |
Raimond Aus |
9a |
|
õp Astrid Salumets |
õigekiri |
Auli Sander |
8a |
|
õp Kristiina Järve |
õigekiri |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
7a |
2. koht |
õp Kristel Kruuse |
õigekiri |
Hanna Kool |
7a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
õigekiri |
Helen Sinivee |
6a |
|
õp Sälly Salusoo |
õigekiri |
Hannes Palu |
6b |
|
õp Sälly Salusoo |
õigekiri |
Nataly Rätsepp |
5a |
|
õp Kristiina Järve |
õigekiri |
Kristiina Ernits |
5b |
5. koht |
õp Kristel Kruuse |
õigekiri |
Keidi Käärmann |
4a |
|
õp Kristiina Järve |
õigekiri |
Rainis Puusepp |
4b |
|
õp Sälly Salusoo |
loodusteadused |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
7a |
lõppvoor |
õp Koit Timpmann ja õp Marit Toome |
loodusteadused |
Anel Neumann |
7a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann ja õp Marit Toome |
loodusteadused |
Katriin Käärik |
7a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann ja õp Marit Toome |
loodusteadused |
Armand Songisepp |
7a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann ja õp Marit Toome |
loodusteadused |
Triin Tens |
7a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann ja õp Marit Toome |
loodusteadused |
Auli Sander |
8a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann ja õp Marit Toome |
loodusteadused |
Karmen Kaar |
8a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann ja õp Marit Toome |
loodusteadused |
Dagnar Engel |
8b |
|
õp Koit Timpmann ja õp Marit Toome |
matemaatika |
Ralf Sander |
4b |
5. koht |
õp Reene Õigus |
matemaatika |
Rainis Puusepp |
4b |
|
õp Reene Õigus |
matemaatika |
Nora Liis Kavald |
4b |
|
õp Reene Õigus |
matemaatika |
Keidi Käärmann |
4b |
|
õp Merlin Saulep |
matemaatika |
Peeter Lääniste |
6a |
|
õp Merlin Saulep |
matemaatika |
Helen Sinivee |
6a |
|
õp Merlin Saulep |
matemaatika |
Rasmus Kippasto |
6a |
|
õp Merlin Saulep |
füüsika |
Auli Sander |
8a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann |
füüsika |
Sandra Assak |
8a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann |
füüsika |
Dagnar Engel |
8b |
|
õp Koit Timpmann |
füüsika |
Kärt Lang |
9a |
|
õp Koit Timpmann |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Gertrud Jüriado |
9a |
|
õp Anneli Oja |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Kristi Kütt |
9a |
|
õp Anneli Oja |
ühiskonnaõpetus |
Maria Teeväli |
9a |
|
õp Anneli Oja |
matemaatika |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
7a |
6. koht |
õp Lembi Aart |
matemaatika |
Auli Sander |
8a |
|
õp Reene Õigus |
matemaatika |
Kärt Lang |
9a |
|
õp Reene Õigus |
emakeel |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
7a |
2. koht |
õp Kristel Kruuse |
emakeel |
Mari Leito |
7a |
|
õp Kristel Kruuse |
emakeel |
Auli Sander |
8a |
|
õp Kristiina Järve |
emakeel |
Kärt Lang |
9a |
|
õp Kristiina Järve |
bioloogia |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
7a |
1.-2. koht |
õp Marit Toome |
keemia |
Sandra Assak |
8a |
|
õp Marit Toome |
keemia |
Auli Sander |
8a |
7. koht |
õp Marit Toome |
keemia |
Märt Saar |
8a |
|
õp Marit Toome |
keemia |
Mari-Liis Lindre |
8a |
|
õp Marit Toome |
keemia |
Kärt Lang |
8a |
|
õp Marit Toome |
keemia |
Kaisa Schiffer |
8a |
|
õp Marit Toome |
keemia |
Andrea Ani |
8a |
|
õp Marit Toome |
geograafia |
Hanna-Riia Allas |
7a |
1. koht |
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Anel Neumann |
7a |
|
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Auli Sander |
8a |
6.-8. koht |
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Sandra Assak |
8a |
|
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Kärt Lang |
9a |
8. koht |
õp Priit Pensa |
geograafia |
Raimond Aus |
9a |
|
õp Priit Pensa |