Õpilaste nimekiri

Klass 1a

Brait Abras
Doris Audova
Marii Banhard
Liisbet Hirv
Rebeka Hõbejärv
Kristjan Ilves
Laura Kallemaa
Kert Kontkar
Rimo Kupper
Rasmus Laul
Lara Elisabeth Leppik
Moniik Lokk
Amanda Pintson
Ursula Reedo
Armin Selgis
Mia Sinivee
Keisy-Daile Taal
Mariann Ummik
Egle Usin
Ott Robin Uusmaa
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX


Klass 1b

Mattias Aal
Karl Kristjan Ilves
Remo Jantsikene
Josef Marccos Matthias Kaljuve
Mattias Kaur
Keiti Külv
Keitrin Laan
Uku Leppoja
Tii Lindma
Melinda Männiste
Mia Sula
Maarika Suuvere
Oliver Tamm
Ruben Tatrik
Liise Tuudelepp
Doris Valk
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX


Klass 1c

Taavi Eilmann
Sebastian Kaidma
Riko Kask
Kert Leichter
Aleksander Lembra
Marten Läll
Keily Naal
Kadri Orav
Marie Reinthal
Raul Rähni
Kalvin Rästas
Kethon Taevere
Steven Tartes
Kevin Teeväli
Kristofer Ternitski
Robin Truija
Joonas Varblane
Anette Vassiljeva
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX


Klass 1d

Oskar Jakobson
Lenna-Loviise Keskküla
Sverre Kikerpill
Marta Kurs
Kaisa Kärner
Jasper Kärner
Gerda Linsi
Maik Merila
Liisa Mets
Markus Nachbar
Trevor-Matthias Niinemäe
Robin Nõlvak
Hanna Oraka
Annabel Proovel
Ott Puusepp
Ekke Rikka
Romet Ränkel
Neve Rästas
Juhan Jasper Savi
Devor Stokerman
Laura Tamm
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX


Klass 1e

Ellen All
Kaspar Biedermann
Aron Sebastian Kallion
Mirjam Kittus
Eliise Kollak
Gustav Läll
Mattias Mitt
Elisabeth Mäe
Emma Oinus
Raimond Paatsi
Kristhal Piir
Piret Piirisalu
Andero Punning
Ruuben Raju
Lisette Semidotski
Mirjam Sõgel
Johanna Solo
Kristiina Sütt
Oliver Uba
Rihard Valtner
Perla-Mia Vint
XXX XXX


Klass 2a

Joonas Bitter
Isabel Ebber
Anna-Ly Ein
Tormi Evert
Hannes Hansson
Mia Kirsten Järve
Oliver Kaasik
Sandra Kask
Märten Leemet
Kristo Leming
Paula Oga
Kristin Arabella Oja
Merenäkk Railis
Bruno Rõžov
Stiv Starovoitov
Lindma Säde
Hendrik Tens
Liisbet Tobre
Kirsi Toode
William Viitla
Oliver Vähk
XXX XXX
XXX XXX


Klass 2b

Eliise Aasma
Joosep Lukas Gerhold
Katerina Grigorova
Rebecca-Mia Hade
Gete Jürgenson
Karl Koka
Mehis Kombo
Romel Kuik
Krete Kütt
Elis Lukner
Rasmus Pärn
Andri Sasorin
Andra Anett Stokerman
Karl-Gregor Sütt
Terko Toomeoja
Säde Trolla
Reimo Uustalu
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX


Klass 2c

Mia Nora Abras
Miranda-Marie Audova
Katarina Babin
Hans Erik Hänni
Liselle Järvekald
Kristen Karri
Katriin Kartau
Kirke Kiidron
Kätrin Kruuse
Kauri Lelov
Lauren Liblik
Maarja Lääniste
Helena Maddison
Kaspar Milius
Käty-Ly Nugin
Kertu Rannik
Melissa Delicia Rannula
Sandra Rattik
Janeli Reimand
Krete Siimsaare
Raner Tiirmaa
Margaret Vau
Annagret Vau
Julia Vikman


Klass 2d

Mirtel Aal
Stella Brita Allas
Sebastian Aru
Inga Dobrus
Gerret Gross
Meribell Grossberg
Meriliis Grossberg
Romet Irs
Ralf Kesperi
Rihard Kondimäe
Robert Käärik
Kristjan Lätt
Liivar Lätt
Oskar Muul
Christofer Nerman
Meeri Mikaela Niemi
Adele Parrol
Erlika Raeste
Liis Rootalu
Tauri Toomemäe
Pihel Villemson
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX


Klass 2e

Mirtel Altsaar
Kristella Kase
Kristo Kolossov
Rasmus Kraav
Romet Lepik
Rico Lõhmus
Mia Priks
Rasmus Purge
Adele Roop
Kert Rulli
Merili Rätsep
Katriina Luiize Supe
Annaliisa Tamm
Joosep Torm
Hanna-Liisa Ujuk
Mirell Vohta
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
XXX XXX


Klass 3a

Annaliisa Jõemets
Agur Karakatš
Ralf Kask
Johann Kuntu
Annika Leito
Lizaveta Lenkova
Grete Linsi
Gertrud Charlotte Lääne
Mia-Marii Mängel
Fred Paadik
Luisa Brit Raadla
Miriam Ränkel
Sandra-Ly Savi
Brianna Lee Sillat
Artur Sisask
Hugo Solo
Madis Sööt
Mattias Tamme
Kaarel Tiido
Kaisa Tikk
Henrik Toomsoo
Vootele Vao
Trevor Tristian Väärsi
Remi Väärt


Klass 3b

Ander Ala
Markus Banhard
Ksenia Bažanova
Mia Jürimäe
Kadi Kontkar
Gertrud Laan
Marta Johanna Liivak
Mirell Läll
Anette Pintson
Laura Põldma
Karola Rahusoo
Richard Ritso
Heinrich Ritso
Georg Richard Rästas
Liina Marie Savi
Anna Savisaar
Arli Sei
Anete Selgis
Birgit Sõber
Meribel Uibo
Laura Usin
XXX XXX
XXX XXX
Arlin-Christer Širikov


Klass 3c

Kätriin Altsaar
Henri Biedermann
Andre Dobrus
Sander Eilmann
Sandra Ilves
Klara Maria Jansson
Jakob Kalmus
Pelle Kikerpill
Riko Kulpson
Daniel Kuznetsov
Hugo Liivak
Tuule Mägi
Gert Männiste
Elinor Märtsoo
Geneli Piiri
Retti Põdra
Kedilin Rägo
Marta Kaisa Seemen
Ronald Sikk
Kristjan Sütt
Sten-Eric Tamm
Oliver Tannberg
Andra Teesalu
Rasmus Vaglakes


Klass 3d

Kristella Jõgi
Gete-Aleksandra Kallion
Roman Kondratov
Janek-Tanel Krasovski
Aron Künnapuu
Egor Künnapuu
Sirli Kütt
Anette Küüt
Roland Liiber
Adrian Alger Miil
Marta Niklus
Karl Padu
Oskar Padu
Sander Pihlapuu
Egert Piirioja
Kristen Plaado
Angeliina Sass
Elina Siniorg
Den Startšenko
Kelly-Marleen Tartes
Eliis Marie Teugjas
Martin Vels
Marii Vlassov


Klass 4a

Miia Linda Aader
Lisette Grossberg
Meribel Jaguson
Hanna Karileet
Kert Kruuse
Laura-Liis Luige
Albert Johannes Maran
Margareth Mürk
Elise Nairis
Marten Nõmmküla
Martin Hannes Nuuma
Lisanne Opmann
Uku Puusepp
Luisa Soome
Mia Sorgus
Sten Suurmann
Kärt Toots
Kristjan Troon
Robert Täht
Raili Uustalu
Vanessa Vagner
Oskar Valter
Gregor Vool
XXX XXX


Klass 4b

Kaspar Allas
Crister Andresson
Triinu Bitter
Hettel Haava
Martin Iljin
Karoli Jõgi
Kaire Kivineem
Anete Klaos
Sofia Kõivumägi
Anette Lehtla
Anett Mägi
Birgit Objartel
Ramon Paide
Oliver Peemot
Kristo Rannik
Uku Selgmäe
Luisa-Simona Siht
Selina Sussen
Andres Luka Uksov
Mait Vaino
Robin Valk
Maxim Vikman


Klass 4c

Sandra-Elisa Ala
Endi Banner
Maria Kiara Johanson
Armand Alexius Karu
Jaan Gregor Kiisk
Triinu Kikerpill
Holger Meerits
Lisette Mägi
Evelin Paejärv
Andreas Pehka
Kristjan Reivart
Ott Tera
Rebeka Tiirmaa
Liisa Tobreluts
Saara Torm
Margaret Uudevald
Tanel Vilper


Klass 4d

Andreas Aidnik
Karoliina Bend
Irene Herodes
Jan-Markkus Kolpakov
Liisa-Lotta Laan
Liispet Leemet
Neil Mesi
Tristan Mäesepp
Dora Ojaots
Robin Mattias Oks
Markus Purge
Rasmus Rives
Rasmus Rõžov
Meribel Salmistu
Laura Salutamm
Luisa Sults
Oliver Suurmets
Meribel Suurpere
Erik Tens
Diana Timmusk
Emili Timmusk
Kaur Toomemäe


Klass 5a

Markus Arumets
Triin Berkhald
Even Tristan Brikker
Romario Helmik
Liisa Hunt
Renar Joonas
Kristofer Juursalu
Kristofer Kanarik
Richard Kangur
Kris Edvard Kohv
Gregor Kruusla
Lisete Lõokene
Mark Mägi
Kaaren Niinemägi
Christia Noormets
Johanna-Marie Nöps
Marten Padar
Karoliina Rooden
Martin Sibul
Rasmus Suur
Kermo Teeväli
Kevin Tell


Klass 5b

Marii-Eliise Ats
Victoria Bašmanov
Saskia Jõgever
Sander Järv
Renee Kaeramaa
Rasmus Kask
Jan-Erik Kärner
Siret Pent
Henri Põldma
Keidi Raissar
Marget Raudam
Annabel Rohtla
Meribel Rohtla
Mia Elis Semm
Stig-Tristan Sillat
Risto Tiirmaa
Grete Tõnismäe
Andreas Truija
Erik Vaher
Liisbet Vahtrik
Rasmus Valter


Klass 5c

Kaspar Altsaar
Henrik Ibrus
Maarja Kaas
Katriin Kalpus
Gregor Kõlvald
Robert Laks
Johannes Link
Reno Palloson
Sandra Plink
Romet Poll
Marcus Rattik
Lizette Saaremaa
Marianne Sugasepp
Airon Tiido
Grete Tsäro
Aleksander Uba
Matilda Vahkal
Rasmus Zirel


Klass 6a

Sille Aksalu
Mia Faster
Laura Kaldmäe
Maribel Klais
Luise Lotta Kukkes
Rasmus Kuusk
Villem Leito
Kert Lelov
Minna Lepik
Martin Maikov
Noora Nukka
Kaspar Olkonen
Ivar Peeling
Pille Pihlik
Katariina Rääbis
Emma Katrina Siigur
Toomas Sööt
Aron Ardi Tammekänd
Alo Tamp
Marcus Tasso
Kerdo Timak
Marleen Tipka
Ella Marie Tõevere
Markus Ummik
Ricard Vardja
Triin Virve


Klass 6b

Liisa-Lotta Jaakson
Gregor Jüriado
Emili Kollak
Kaisa Kontkar
Roland Kruus
Rene Lai
Eliann Laur
Rasmus Lodi
Simone Nairis
Vanesa Neltsas
Kermo Palu
Marcus Pehka
Sten Artti Prans
Merili Päike
Kristjan Rüüson
Marii-Eliise Sikk
Kristin Sõber
Gabriel Soome
Lisete Suurmets
Semilla Tuberg
Lauris Vaagen
Raido Villiko
Marcello-Marten Širikov


Klass 6c

Rivo Hade
Liina Riin Jõgi
Kristho Kaldmaa
Tom Leon Kalja
Sander Kasesalu
Rando Kevvai
Kristjan Kruus
Madli-Mai Matt
Renno Merenäkk
Mirell Märtin
Marian Orrin
Kristel Paap
Anita Padu
Aleksandr Popenov
Maria-Elisa Puna
Jürgen Puusepp
Ketrin Pärn-Mägi
Casper Ranne
Claudia Emma Reino
Marten Rives
Robin Saaremaa
Hunko Talivere
Grethel Kleer Teder
Markus Tõnson


Klass 7a

Marcus Ehte
Albert Ein
Kevin-Richard Jõgi
Kirke Kangur
Kristin Kikerpill
Keidi Käärmann
Liisbeth Laanemets
Mikk Robin Laarman
Arti Ladva
Remy Laul
Karl-Joel Lepik
Maario Libek
Lisandra Lipp
Keneth Luiv
Andreas Agmar Miil
Gayla-Helery Mägi
Gerda Õunapuu
Hendrik Pajur
Inger Raidvee
Annemai Rajang
Olaf Rebane
Lisette Reisi
Gustav Rootsmäe
Anna Rosenthal
Helena Rähni
Liis Siniorg


Klass 7b

Mari Helen Aader
Emil Banner
Käroli Eller
Kristel Jõudu
Kerli Jürimäe
Kätri-Liis Kartau
Nora Liis Kavald
Kathy Carmela Klassen
Romet Kõiv
Magnus Kombo
Björn Dominicus Kuijstermans
Karl Markus Kurs
Elisabeth Mühlberg
Art Richard Müürsepp
Oliver Mägi
Henri Nigul
Gregor Johann Nuuma
Rainis Puusepp
Ralf Sander
Marten Savva
Sissel-Cristella Ulp
Carolin Valge
Robin Vool
Andero Väikene


Klass 8a

Simo Aksalu
Karl Kristofer Haljand
Oskar Ilves
Janno Järve
Robert Kaar
Christina Kasesalu
Eliise Kivi
Kaur Krusberg
Markus Kruusla
Emily Laur
Ivika Lill
Siim Lillemaa
Kristjan Orrin
Kenet-Martti Pärn-Mägi
Hardi Rosenthal
Nataly Rätsepp
Helin-Liis Sõrra
Maril Toode
Kätriin Valvik
Elmar Vare
Cärol Vesk
Georg Vilja
Karl Erik Voll


Klass 8b

Robin Aus
Kristiina Ernits
Joosep Hubel
Marten Karri
Robin Aleks Kavald
Sander Kirs
Robin Krivmen
Jan-Erik Lai
Lisbeth Lepind
Liis Lokk
Mariliis Lääniste
Martin Männiste
Ketlin Naarits
Mariete Neitsov
William Pütt
Krisliin Rohtla
Marleen Rohtmets
Ene-Ly Roosimaa
Mari-Ly Roosimaa
Laura Terandi
Rikko Turro
Jakko Turro
Eleri Uuk


Klass 9a

Mari Liis Aader
Andra Aadusoo
Artur Ajupov
Natali Marie Ernits
Rasmus Kippasto
Steven Laul
Ott Lehiste
Kerstin Loit
Kädi Lubi
Karoli Luige
Peeter Lääniste
Elisabeth Mürk
Mariel Olkonen
Marta Parm
Loviisa Raadla
Ryan Rammi
Renate Ruus
Kevin Ruusand
Ott Saar
Hanna-Liina Sass
Helen Sinivee
Henri Tõevere
Gregor Veltbach
Uku Vill
Keiti Šuman


Klass 9b

Robin Adamson
Anette Anier
Harri Arike
Oliver Kiilu
Brian Toivo Antonius Kuijstermans
Ben-Bätryck Kurg
Rauno Liivakant
Dan Ronald Lokk
Meva Elizabeth Lõokene
Sander Mägi
Carmen-Margot Mägise
Steve Nõu
Kerstin Ojaperv
Hannes Palu
Siim Sussen
Ronald Tamm
Roomet Tann
Jaan-Marten Teeväli
Renaldo Teppo
Liis Tõntsel
Carmen Vesk


Lisainfo